Points

Date Generated: 12-01-2021

Levels Displayed: 12

Daily updates are disabled on this trophy set between 30-04-2021 and 31-08-2021.
Tag cards entered after the 'Date Generated' are not included in this report.

Champion Angler Overall Sunshine Coast Waters

Ben Massurit
11250
Gary Graham
3750
Beau Jarrett
3250
Jack Heaney
2500
Kyal Jarrett
2500
Daniel Arnold
2250
Jack Grimes
1750
Mitch McCarroll
1750
Geoff Corbett
1600
Zac Southwell
1500
Tim Graham
1500
Jason Weare
1500

Champion Male Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Gary Graham
3750
Beau Jarrett
3250
Jack Heaney
2500
Daniel Arnold
2250
Mitch McCarroll
1750
Jack Grimes
1750
Geoff Corbett
1600
Tim Graham
1500
Jason Weare
1500
Kevin Muirhead
1000
Pierre Fisher
1000
Matthew Collinge
1000

Champion Female Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Jessie Ortiz-Horton
750
Dee Cox
750

Champion Junior Male Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Ben Massurit
11250
Kyal Jarrett
2500
Zac Southwell
1500
Thomas Cross
750
Rydar Lee
750

Champion Tag & Release Angler Combined Zones

Gary Graham
29750
Ben Massurit
28250
Toni Scott
18500
Matthew Collinge
16000
Tim Graham
10500
Jim Sterling
10000
Nick Jones
9250
Mick Reed
9000
Mathew Hubbard
7000
Michael Scott
6750
Adrian Temminck
4500
Beau Jarrett
4250

Champion Light Tackle Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Ben Massurit
11250
Gary Graham
3750
Beau Jarrett
3250
Jack Heaney
2500
Kyal Jarrett
2500
Daniel Arnold
2250
Mitch McCarroll
1750
Jack Grimes
1750
Tim Graham
1500
Zac Southwell
1500
Jason Weare
1500
Matthew Collinge
1000

Champion Heavy Tackle Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Geoff Corbett
1600
Kevin Muirhead
1000
Pierre Fisher
1000

First Billfish Combined Zones

Pierre Fisher
Marlin - Black    01/07/2020

Last Billfish Combined Zones

Pierre Fisher
Marlin - Black    06/01/2021

Champion Boat Over 7 Metres Sunshine Coast Waters

Chaos
13500
Reel Crazy
7250
Privateer
3000
Take Time
2500
Virtue
1600
Keneka
1500
Shearwater
1000

Champion Boat 7 Metres and Under Sunshine Coast Waters

Athrill
12500
Sownami
2250
Free Spirit
1750
Moovern
1500
Raise-A-Bill
1500
Tight Lines
1500
Reel Nauti
750
Alyon
750
Mother Ship
750

Champion Boat Heavy Tackle Sunshine Coast Waters

Virtue
1600
Athrill
1250
Shearwater
1000
Free Spirit
1000

Champion Boat Light Tackle Sunshine Coast Waters

Chaos
13500
Athrill
11250
Reel Crazy
7250
Privateer
3000
Take Time
2500
Sownami
2250
Tight Lines
1500
Keneka
1500
Raise-A-Bill
1500
Moovern
1500
Reel Nauti
750
Free Spirit
750

Champion Boat Overall Sunshine Coast Waters

Chaos
13500
Athrill
12500
Reel Crazy
7250
Privateer
3000
Take Time
2500
Sownami
2250
Free Spirit
1750
Virtue
1600
Keneka
1500
Tight Lines
1500
Moovern
1500
Raise-A-Bill
1500

Champion Angler Rally Days

Kyal Jarrett
1000
Beau Jarrett
1000

Champion Boat Rally Days

Reel Crazy
2000

Champion Male Angler Queensland Waters

Gary Graham
26000
Matthew Collinge
15000
Jim Sterling
10000
Tim Graham
9000
Mick Reed
9000
Nick Jones
8500
Mathew Hubbard
7000
Michael Scott
6000
Adrian Temminck
4500
John Paul Boehm
4000
Alfie Kither
3000
Tim Massurit
1500

Champion Light Tackle Angler Queensland Waters

Gary Graham
26000
Toni Scott
18500
Ben Massurit
17000
Matthew Collinge
15000
Jim Sterling
10000
Mick Reed
9000
Tim Graham
9000
Nick Jones
8500
Mathew Hubbard
6000
Michael Scott
6000
Adrian Temminck
4500
John Paul Boehm
3000

Champion Heavy Tackle Angler Queensland Waters

Matthew Rose
1250
John Paul Boehm
1000
Mathew Hubbard
1000

Champion Female Angler Queensland Waters

Toni Scott
18500

Champion Boat 7 Metres and Under Queensland Waters

Athrill
17000

Champion Boat Overall Queensland Waters

Chaos
96500
Reel Crazy
35500
Athrill
17000
Virtue
2000

Champion Boat Over 7 Metres Queensland Waters

Chaos
96500
Reel Crazy
35500
Virtue
2000

Champion Boat Light Tackle Queensland Waters

Chaos
94500
Reel Crazy
35500
Athrill
17000
Virtue
750

Champion Boat Heavy Tackle Queensland Waters

Chaos
2000
Virtue
1250

Champion Angler Overall Queensland Waters

Gary Graham
26000
Toni Scott
18500
Matthew Collinge
15000
Jim Sterling
10000
Tim Graham
9000
Mick Reed
9000
Nick Jones
8500
Mathew Hubbard
7000
Michael Scott
6000
Adrian Temminck
4500
John Paul Boehm
4000
Alfie Kither
3000

Champion Junior Male Angler Queensland Waters

Ben Massurit
17000

Champion Angler Weekend Sunshine Coast Waters

Beau Jarrett
2500
Geoff Corbett
1600
Matthew Collinge
1000
Jack Grimes
750
Dee Cox
750
Jack Heaney
750
Greg Lee
750
Tony Kempe
750
Jason Weare
750
Mitch McCarroll
750

Champion Boat Weekend Sunshine Coast Waters

Reel Crazy
5750
Chaos
3250
Virtue
1600
Tight Lines
1500
Raise-A-Bill
1500
Sownami
750
Privateer
750
Free Spirit
750
Athrill
750
Take Time
750

Champion Angler Weekend Queensland Waters

Matthew Collinge
9000
Nick Jones
8500
Gary Graham
7000
Tim Graham
6000
Mick Reed
4500
Nathan Bone
0
Tony Kempe
0
Jack Heaney
0

Champion Boat Weekend Queensland Waters

Chaos
44000
Reel Crazy
0
NSW DPI
QGFA
GFAA
IGFA