Points

Date Generated: 12-04-2022

Levels Displayed: 12

Daily updates are disabled on this trophy set between 30-04-2022 and 31-08-2022.
Tag cards entered after the 'Date Generated' are not included in this report.

Champion Angler Overall

Ben Massurit
11000
Gary Graham
8100
Shaun Fisher
6650
Jason Weare
5550
Tim Graham
4700
Tom Dale
4000
Brad Crane
3950
Zac Southwell
3950
Kevin Decker
3950
David Lindeman
3200
Melanie Stewart
3200
Ella Massurit
3200

Champion Male Angler

Gary Graham
8100
Shaun Fisher
6650
Jason Weare
5550
Tim Graham
4700
Tom Dale
4000
Brad Crane
3950
Kevin Decker
3950
David Lindeman
3200
Rudi Van Der Walt
2850
George Bury
2720
Thomas Smith
2400
Lachlan Dombrow
2400

Champion Female Angler

Ella Massurit
3200
Melanie Stewart
3200
Dee Cox
2400
Meagan Cross
750

Champion Junior Male Angler

Ben Massurit
11000
Zac Southwell
3950
Sullivan Devine
1600
Jackson Dutney
1500
Zack Griffiths
800

Champion Light Tackle Angler

Ben Massurit
9400
Gary Graham
7100
Tim Graham
4700
Shaun Fisher
4650
Zac Southwell
3950
Brad Crane
3950
Kevin Decker
3950
Melanie Stewart
3200
Ella Massurit
3200
David Lindeman
3200
Lachlan Dombrow
2400
Thomas Smith
2400

Champion Heavy Tackle Angler

Geoff Corbett
2250
Shaun Fisher
2000
Rudi Van Der Walt
1250
George Bury
1000
Gary Graham
1000
Bill Wood
1000
Mick Reed
1000
Beau Rohweder
1000
Daniel Arnold
800
Barry Higgins
800

Champion Angler Other Species

George Bury
220

Champion Angler Capture

Kevin Muirhead
425
George Bury
220

First Billfish Of The Season

George Bury
Marlin - Blue    19/07/2021

Last Billfish Of The Season

George Bury
Marlin - Blue    03/04/2022

Champion Boat Over 7.5 Metres

Chaos
34800
White Noise
5500
Virtue
4650
Big Blue
3650
Caprice 111
3200
Keneka
3000
Final Edition
2720
Privateer
2600
Bluewater
2025
1600
Cro
1500
Eagle 1
750

Champion Boat 7.5 Metres and Under

Athrill
12500
Obsession
9550
Reel Nauti
7950
Moovern
7200
The Game
5600
Sownami
5550
Mother Ship
4000
Raise-A-Bill
3400
Materbaiter
3150
Sea Jewel
2350
Reef Runner
1600
1600

Champion Boat Heavy Tackle

Chaos
4000
Privateer
2600
Virtue
2250
Big Blue
1250
Final Edition
1000
Mother Ship
1000
800

Champion Boat Light Tackle

Chaos
26800
Athrill
12500
Obsession
9550
Reel Nauti
7950
The Game
5600
Sownami
5550
White Noise
3900
Raise-A-Bill
3400
Mother Ship
3000
Keneka
3000
Moovern
2400
Big Blue
2400

Champion Boat Overall

Chaos
34800
Athrill
12500
Obsession
9550
Reel Nauti
7950
Moovern
7200
The Game
5600
Sownami
5550
White Noise
5500
Virtue
4650
Mother Ship
4000
Big Blue
3650
Raise-A-Bill
3400

Champion Angler Rally Days

Ben Massurit
3900
Zac Southwell
3200
Melanie Stewart
3200
Jason Weare
2400
Tim Graham
2400
Shaun Fisher
2300
Sullivan Devine
1600
Dee Cox
1600
Greg Lee
1600
Brett Southwell
1600
Michael Scott
1600
David Lindeman
1600

Champion Boat Rally Days

Chaos
7250
The Game
5600
Athrill
5400
Sownami
4800
Reel Nauti
3950
Keneka
3000
Raise-A-Bill
2400
Caprice 111
2400
Moovern
2400
Big Blue
2400
Materbaiter
2400
Obsession
2350

Champion Angler Weekend

Shaun Fisher
4100
Tim Graham
3900
Gary Graham
3300
Jason Weare
3150
George Bury
2500
Lachlan Dombrow
1600
Brian Lindeman
1550
Simon Marshall
1500
Steve Wille
1500
Bill Wood
1000
Mick Reed
1000
Darren Lee
1000

Champion Boat Weekend

Chaos
17050
Reel Nauti
3150
Obsession
3150
Privateer
2600
Final Edition
2500
Moovern
2400
White Noise
2300
Bluewater
2025
Virtue
1600
Reef Runner
1600
Cro
1500
Keneka
1500
NSW DPI
QGFA
GFAA
IGFA